Hundesportler

Horst Zrenner

             Eros vom Hause Anin

                   in Ausbildung

 

            Heidi Stautner 

                     Lou

                  BH/VT

               Heidi Raschke

           Xeno vom Hanneß

         BH/VT,SchH1-2-3, FPr1

Arthur Richter

Ben

BH/VT, IPO1 - 2 - 3 - FH1-FH2

 

 

 



Anke Schellermann

Zocker v.d. Piste Trophe

BH/VT

             Dr. Alfons Zucker

                 Anouk-Ariya

                BH/VT, IBGH-1

W. Weidel./ G. Bayerlein

Jamaika v. d. Gewürzwiese

BH/VT, FPr1, FPr2, BGH-1

Karl-Heinz Valentin

Wambo v. d. Sonnenhöhe

BH/VT



Sonja Porisch

Askani v. Bärengarten

BH/VT

Kerstin Schaub-Illing

Haidrivers Smokey Boy

BH/VT, BGH-1, BGH-2

Nala von den Oberseeaussies

BH/VT

        Kirstin Hagen-Laier

                     Cicco

                    BH/VT

             

Elke Meier-Linhart

Dana vom Espiggut

BH/VT, BGH-1



Kerstin Schiller

Amadeus

BH/VT

            Jens Groß 

                Santi   

         in Ausbildung              

             Doris Malzhacker                                  Lola                                            BH/VT                         ASB-Besucherhund                                        

            Alexander u. Daniela

            Lux v.d. Querulanten

                   BH/VT, BGH-1



      Wolfgang Weidel

                Gordy

     BH/VT, IBGH-1-2-3

Liane Persau

Jack

BH/VT

  Christine Schmidt

       Zoro   

   BH/VT, IBGH-1

          Thomas Gstöttl

             (Cora)Tina      v.Mecklenburger Büffel

           BH/VT, IBGH-1



         Ronja Röttgen

                 Felix

         BH/VT, IBGH-1

           Waldemar Dressel 

   Whisky Doritol von Zwilling                        (Zeus)

                       BH/VT

Markus Strößner

Lilly v. Ziegenhainer Tal

BH/VT

               Nikolai Gehring

         Baro od Telepa (Ragnar)

                        BH/VT



Martina Buchta

King

BH/AM

Julia de la Gala

Henry

in Ausbildung